(İY : -)
MS
yenile
03 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 15:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Hriste Slatinice
Sigma Olomouc
2
Sered
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Sigma Olomouc - Sered canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Sigma Olomouc
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.09.21
CZL
icon
Baník Ostrava

12.09.21
CZL
icon
Mladá Boleslav [D]

29.08.21
CZL
icon
Jablonec

21.08.21
CZL
icon
Zlín [D]

14.08.21
CZL
icon
Ceské Budejovice

31.07.21
CZL
icon
FK Pardubice

24.07.21
CZL
icon
Sparta Prag [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia

11.07.21
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Lubin

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Midtjylland

17.09.21
CZL
icon
Baník Ostrava

29.08.21
CZL
icon
Jablonec

14.08.21
CZL
icon
Ceské Budejovice

31.07.21
CZL
icon
FK Pardubice

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia

11.07.21
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Lubin

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Midtjylland

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Sered

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Zbrojovka Brno

12.09.21
CZL
icon
Mladá Boleslav [D]

21.08.21
CZL
icon
Zlín [D]

24.07.21
CZL
icon
Sparta Prag [D]

29.05.21
CZL
icon
Slovan Liberec [D]

15.05.21
CZL
icon
Opava [D]

02.05.21
CZL
icon
Jablonec [D]

20.04.21
CZL
icon
Ceské Budejovice [D]

10.04.21
CZL
icon
Príbram [D]

20.03.21
CZL
icon
Karviná [D]

06.03.21
CZL
icon
Viktoria Plzen [D]

Sered
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

02.09.21
CLF
icon
FAC Team für Viyana

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

08.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

30.07.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

02.09.21
CLF
icon
FAC Team für Viyana

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

08.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

30.07.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Podbrezová

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Skalica

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Senica

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

17.04.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

17.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Honvéd [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

25.05.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]




TÜMÜ