(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
10 Mart 2021 Çarşamba 16:00
FNL
Stadion Gazovik
Artem Chistyakov
FC Orenburg
3
Torpedo Moscow
0

FC Orenburg - Torpedo Moscow arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

FC Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

Torpedo Moscow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

04.08.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

27.02.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Ventspils

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Astana [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]




TÜMÜ