(İY : -)
MS
yenile
26 Haziran 2021 Cumartesi 18:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Franz-Fürst-Stadion
FC Orenburg
4
Senica
1

Canlı: 4-1 | FC Orenburg - Senica canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

FC Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

Senica
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

30.11.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

20.11.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

29.10.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

30.11.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

14.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

29.10.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905 [D]




TÜMÜ