(İY : -)
MS
yenile
13 Şubat 2021 Cumartesi 17:30
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Papillon Sports Centre - Field C
Torpedo Moscow
0
Ventspils
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Torpedo Moscow - Ventspils canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Torpedo Moscow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

04.08.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

27.02.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Ventspils

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Astana [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

Ventspils
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Desna [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Rosenborg

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Dinamo-Auto

17.02.20
CLF
icon
FK Akhmat

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Ruh Brest [D]

09.02.20
CLF
icon
Shakhtar [D]

14.08.19
UEL
icon
V. Guimaraes [D]

08.08.19
UEL
icon
V. Guimaraes

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Rosenborg

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Dinamo-Auto

17.02.20
CLF
icon
FK Akhmat

08.08.19
UEL
icon
V. Guimaraes

25.07.19
UEL
icon
Gzira United

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Teuta Durres

25.02.19
CLF
icon
Ranheim

02.02.19
CLF
icon
LASK

26.07.18
UEL
icon
Bordeaux

12.07.18
UEL
icon
Luftëtari Gjirokastër

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Desna [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Ruh Brest [D]

09.02.20
CLF
icon
Shakhtar [D]

14.08.19
UEL
icon
V. Guimaraes [D]

01.08.19
UEL
icon
Gzira United [D]

18.07.19
UEL
icon
Teuta Durres [D]

01.03.19
CLF
icon
Molde [D]

22.02.19
CLF
icon
Sarpsborg 08 [D]




TÜMÜ