(İY : 2-2)
MS
yenile
24 Mart 2021 Çarşamba 20:30
FNL
Stadion Kaliningrad
Ivan Sidenkov
Baltika
1
FC Orenburg
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Baltika - FC Orenburg canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

14.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

FC Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]




TÜMÜ