(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
24 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
Süper Lig
Futbalovy stadion NTC Poprad
Ladilav
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás
1
Slovan Bratislava
4

Canlı: 1-4 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás - Slovan Bratislava canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

09.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Slavoj Trebisov

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Opava [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Slavoj Trebisov

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Trinec

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Podbrezová

22.06.19
CLF
icon
Viktoria Plzen

30.01.19
CLF
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

09.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Opava [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovácko [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Zilina II [D]

29.01.21
CLF
icon
Trencín [D]

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

Slovan Bratislava
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

26.08.21
UEL
icon
Olympiakos

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

19.08.21
UEL
icon
Olympiakos [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

10.08.21
UEL
icon
Newcastle FC

05.08.21
UEL
icon
Newcastle FC [D]

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

28.07.21
UCL
icon
Young Boys [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

26.08.21
UEL
icon
Olympiakos

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

10.08.21
UEL
icon
Newcastle FC

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

21.07.21
UCL
icon
Young Boys

07.07.21
UCL
icon
Shamrock Rovers

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Zlín

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

09.05.21
SUL
icon
DAC

12.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

19.08.21
UEL
icon
Olympiakos [D]

05.08.21
UEL
icon
Newcastle FC [D]

28.07.21
UCL
icon
Young Boys [D]

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

13.07.21
UCL
icon
Shamrock Rovers [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Admira [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]




TÜMÜ