(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
04 Ağustos 2021 Çarşamba 19:00
Kupa
Central'nyi Stadion Profsoyuzov
Yunus Koshko
Fakel Voronej FK
2
Olimp Dolgoprudny
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Fakel Voronej FK - Olimp Dolgoprudny canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Fakel Voronej FK
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Olimp Dolgoprudny

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles Moscow

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Olimp Dolgoprudny

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles Moscow

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Akzhayik

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

Olimp Dolgoprudny
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Leningradets [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Luki-Energiya [D]

20.07.20
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]

13.07.20
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

26.06.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

19.03.20
CLF
icon
Sokol Saratov [D]

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Sokol Saratov

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Zorkiy

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Sokol Saratov

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Zorkiy

02.07.18
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

17.01.18
CLF
icon
Kaluga

23.07.17
CUP
icon
Ararat Moskva

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Leningradets [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Luki-Energiya [D]

20.07.20
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]

13.07.20
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

26.06.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

19.03.20
CLF
icon
Sokol Saratov [D]

20.07.19
CUP
icon
Kvant [D]

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]




TÜMÜ