(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
04 Ağustos 2021 Çarşamba 19:00
Kupa
Central'nyi Stadion Profsoyuzov
Yunus Koshko
Fakel
2
Dolgie Prudy
1

Fakel - Dolgie Prudy arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Fakel
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

13.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

Dolgie Prudy
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

06.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

19.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]




TÜMÜ