(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
24 Mart 2021 Çarşamba 15:00
FNL
Central'nyi Stadion Profsoyuzov
Sergey Cheban
Fakel Voronej FK
3
Irtysh
1

Canlı: 3-1 | Fakel Voronej FK - Irtysh canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Fakel Voronej FK
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Olimp Dolgoprudny

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles Moscow

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Olimp Dolgoprudny

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles Moscow

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Akzhayik

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

Irtysh
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]




TÜMÜ