(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
08 Mayıs 2021 Cumartesi 15:00
FNL
Central'nyi Stadion Profsoyuzov
Evgeny Turbin
Fakel
0
Torpedo Moskova
0

Fakel - Torpedo Moskova arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Fakel
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

13.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

21.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

21.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

09.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

26.08.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]




TÜMÜ