(İY : -)
MS
yenile
27 Haziran 2019 Perşembe 18:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Podol'e
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
Chertanovo
3

Volga Ulyanovsk - Chertanovo arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Volga Ulyanovsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
FK Saransk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Spartak Tuymazy [D]

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Chernomorets [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Veles Moscow

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Ural

02.09.20
CUP
icon
KamAZ

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Luki-Energiya

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.01.20
CLF
icon
KamAZ [D]

11.08.21
CUP
icon
FK Saransk

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Veles Moscow

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Ural

02.09.20
CUP
icon
KamAZ

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Luki-Energiya

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Khimik Vurnary

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Veles Moscow

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

07.08.18
CUP
icon
Chelyabinsk

12.07.18
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Spartak Tuymazy [D]

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Chernomorets [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.01.20
CLF
icon
KamAZ [D]

04.08.19
CUP
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

25.06.19
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

27.01.19
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Khimik Vurnary [D]

23.07.17
CUP
icon
KamAZ [D]

Chertanovo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Shukura

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Dila Gori

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]




TÜMÜ