(İY : -)
MS
yenile
10 Şubat 2021 Çarşamba 12:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Chernomorets
4
Volga Ulyanovsk
3

Canlı: 4-3 | Chernomorets - Volga Ulyanovsk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Chernomorets
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Biolog

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

27.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Kazan

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Biolog

19.08.20
CUP
icon
PFC Kuban [D]

23.07.20
CLF
icon
Zenit-Radian

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Tuapse

14.07.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Biolog

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

30.09.20
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Kazan

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Biolog

23.07.20
CLF
icon
Zenit-Radian

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Tuapse

06.03.20
CLF
icon
Lada SOK

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Ural

27.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
PFC Kuban [D]

14.07.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

02.03.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Druzhba [D]

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

11.03.19
CLF
icon
Sakhalin [D]

09.03.19
CLF
icon
Luki-Energiya [D]

24.02.19
CLF
icon
Luch Vladivostok [D]

20.02.19
CLF
icon
KamAZ [D]

Volga Ulyanovsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
FK Saransk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Spartak Tuymazy [D]

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Chernomorets [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Veles Moscow

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Ural

02.09.20
CUP
icon
KamAZ

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Luki-Energiya

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.01.20
CLF
icon
KamAZ [D]

11.08.21
CUP
icon
FK Saransk

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Veles Moscow

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Ural

02.09.20
CUP
icon
KamAZ

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Luki-Energiya

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Khimik Vurnary

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Veles Moscow

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

07.08.18
CUP
icon
Chelyabinsk

12.07.18
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Spartak Tuymazy [D]

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Chernomorets [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.01.20
CLF
icon
KamAZ [D]

04.08.19
CUP
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

25.06.19
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

27.01.19
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Khimik Vurnary [D]

23.07.17
CUP
icon
KamAZ [D]




TÜMÜ