(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
08 Mayıs 2021 Cumartesi 15:00
FNL
Sportivnyj gorodok Luzhniki
Sergey Kulikov
Chertanovo
1
Nizhny Novgorod
3

Canlı: 1-3 | Chertanovo - Nizhny Novgorod canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Chertanovo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Shukura

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Dila Gori

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

Nizhny Novgorod
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Kazan

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

11.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Kazan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

28.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Samara

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Kairat Almaty

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Kazan [D]




TÜMÜ