(İY : -)
MS
yenile
27 Haziran 2019 Perşembe 18:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Podol'e
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
Chertanovo
3

Canlı: 2-3 | Volga Ulyanovsk - Chertanovo canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Volga Ulyanovsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Spartak Tuymazy [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Veles

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Ural

02.09.20
CUP
icon
KAMAZ

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Luki-Energiya

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.01.20
CLF
icon
KAMAZ [D]

04.08.19
CUP
icon
Akron [D]

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Veles

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Ural

02.09.20
CUP
icon
KAMAZ

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Luki-Energiya

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Khimik Vurnary

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Veles

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

07.08.18
CUP
icon
Chelyabinsk

12.07.18
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Spartak Tuymazy [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.01.20
CLF
icon
KAMAZ [D]

04.08.19
CUP
icon
Akron [D]

25.06.19
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

27.01.19
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Khimik Vurnary [D]

23.07.17
CUP
icon
KAMAZ [D]

Chertanovo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Shukura

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Dila Gori

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]




TÜMÜ