(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
02 Nisan 2024 Salı 17:30
Kupa
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
Dinamo Moscow
2

Canlı: 1-2 | SKA-Khabarovsk - Dinamo Moscow canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

SKA-Khabarovsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.05.24
NL2
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

20.05.24
NL2
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

16.05.24
NL2
icon
Tyumen [D]

12.05.24
NL2
icon
Yaroslavl [D]

04.05.24
NL2
icon
KamAZ

28.04.24
NL2
icon
Leningradets [D]

24.04.24
NL2
icon
Rodina

20.04.24
NL2
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

14.04.24
NL2
icon
Arsenal Tula [D]

07.04.24
NL2
icon
Neftekhimik

20.05.24
NL2
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

04.05.24
NL2
icon
KamAZ

24.04.24
NL2
icon
Rodina

20.04.24
NL2
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

07.04.24
NL2
icon
Neftekhimik

02.04.24
RCU
icon
Dinamo Moscow

30.03.24
NL2
icon
Sokol Saratov

18.03.24
NL2
icon
Torpedo Moscow

14.03.24
RCU
icon
PFC Sochi

28.10.23
NL2
icon
Leningradets

25.05.24
NL2
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

16.05.24
NL2
icon
Tyumen [D]

12.05.24
NL2
icon
Yaroslavl [D]

28.04.24
NL2
icon
Leningradets [D]

14.04.24
NL2
icon
Arsenal Tula [D]

10.03.24
NL2
icon
Chornomorets [D]

03.03.24
NL2
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

18.02.24
 
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

26.11.23
NL2
icon
Khimki [D]

19.11.23
NL2
icon
PFC Kuban [D]

Dinamo Moscow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.05.24
PRL
icon
FC Krasnodar [D]

18.05.24
PRL
icon
Samara

11.05.24
PRL
icon
Baltika [D]

05.05.24
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi

01.05.24
RCU
icon
S. Moskova

28.04.24
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg

24.04.24
PRL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

21.04.24
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

17.04.24
RCU
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

14.04.24
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

18.05.24
PRL
icon
Samara

05.05.24
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi

01.05.24
RCU
icon
S. Moskova

28.04.24
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg

07.04.24
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

29.03.24
PRL
icon
FC Rostov

09.03.24
PRL
icon
FK Akhmat

03.03.24
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

24.02.24
 
icon
CSKA Moskova

19.02.24
 
icon
Samara

25.05.24
PRL
icon
FC Krasnodar [D]

11.05.24
PRL
icon
Baltika [D]

24.04.24
PRL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

21.04.24
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

17.04.24
RCU
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

14.04.24
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

02.04.24
RCU
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

13.03.24
RCU
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

23.02.24
 
icon
Baltika [D]

12.02.24
 
icon
SKN St. Poelten [D]