(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
17 Nisan 2024 Çarşamba 17:00
Kupa
FC Orenburg
2
Dinamo Moscow
4

Canlı: 2-4 | FC Orenburg - Dinamo Moscow canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

FC Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.05.24
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

19.05.24
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

12.05.24
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

04.05.24
PRL
icon
Samara

29.04.24
PRL
icon
FC Rostov [D]

24.04.24
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moscow

21.04.24
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

17.04.24
RCU
icon
Dinamo Moscow

14.04.24
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

08.04.24
PRL
icon
Kazan

25.05.24
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

12.05.24
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

04.05.24
PRL
icon
Samara

24.04.24
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moscow

17.04.24
RCU
icon
Dinamo Moscow

14.04.24
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

08.04.24
PRL
icon
Kazan

10.03.24
PRL
icon
Baltika

22.01.24
 
icon
Navbahor Namangan

29.11.23
RCU
icon
S. Moskova

19.05.24
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

29.04.24
PRL
icon
FC Rostov [D]

21.04.24
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

04.04.24
RCU
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

31.03.24
PRL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

14.03.24
RCU
icon
S. Moskova [D]

02.03.24
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

08.02.24
 
icon
Dinamo Moscow [D]

03.02.24
 
icon
Spartak Varna [D]

10.12.23
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi [D]

Dinamo Moscow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.05.24
PRL
icon
FC Krasnodar [D]

18.05.24
PRL
icon
Samara

11.05.24
PRL
icon
Baltika [D]

05.05.24
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi

01.05.24
RCU
icon
S. Moskova

28.04.24
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg

24.04.24
PRL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

21.04.24
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

17.04.24
RCU
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

14.04.24
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

18.05.24
PRL
icon
Samara

05.05.24
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi

01.05.24
RCU
icon
S. Moskova

28.04.24
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg

07.04.24
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

29.03.24
PRL
icon
FC Rostov

09.03.24
PRL
icon
FK Akhmat

03.03.24
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

24.02.24
 
icon
CSKA Moskova

19.02.24
 
icon
Samara

25.05.24
PRL
icon
FC Krasnodar [D]

11.05.24
PRL
icon
Baltika [D]

24.04.24
PRL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

21.04.24
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

17.04.24
RCU
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

14.04.24
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

02.04.24
RCU
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

13.03.24
RCU
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

23.02.24
 
icon
Baltika [D]

12.02.24
 
icon
SKN St. Poelten [D]