(İY : 3-0)
MS
yenile
23 Şubat 2024 Cuma 17:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Baltika
3
Dinamo Moscow
0

Canlı: 3-0 | Baltika - Dinamo Moscow canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

02.06.24
RCU
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg

25.05.24
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

19.05.24
PRL
icon
FC Rostov [D]

14.05.24
RCU
icon
S. Moskova

11.05.24
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moscow

06.05.24
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

02.05.24
RCU
icon
FC Rostov [D]

28.04.24
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova

24.04.24
PRL
icon
FC Krasnodar [D]

20.04.24
PRL
icon
Samara

02.06.24
RCU
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg

25.05.24
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

14.05.24
RCU
icon
S. Moskova

11.05.24
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moscow

28.04.24
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova

20.04.24
PRL
icon
Samara

03.04.24
RCU
icon
CSKA Moskova

30.03.24
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

22.03.24
 
icon
Dinamo Minsk

03.03.24
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi

19.05.24
PRL
icon
FC Rostov [D]

06.05.24
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

02.05.24
RCU
icon
FC Rostov [D]

24.04.24
PRL
icon
FC Krasnodar [D]

16.04.24
RCU
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

13.04.24
PRL
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

07.04.24
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

14.03.24
RCU
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

10.03.24
PRL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

02.12.23
PRL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

Dinamo Moscow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.05.24
PRL
icon
FC Krasnodar [D]

18.05.24
PRL
icon
Samara

11.05.24
PRL
icon
Baltika [D]

05.05.24
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi

01.05.24
RCU
icon
S. Moskova

28.04.24
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg

24.04.24
PRL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

21.04.24
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

17.04.24
RCU
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

14.04.24
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

18.05.24
PRL
icon
Samara

05.05.24
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi

01.05.24
RCU
icon
S. Moskova

28.04.24
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg

07.04.24
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

29.03.24
PRL
icon
FC Rostov

09.03.24
PRL
icon
FK Akhmat

03.03.24
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

24.02.24
 
icon
CSKA Moskova

19.02.24
 
icon
Samara

25.05.24
PRL
icon
FC Krasnodar [D]

11.05.24
PRL
icon
Baltika [D]

24.04.24
PRL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

21.04.24
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

17.04.24
RCU
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

14.04.24
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

02.04.24
RCU
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

13.03.24
RCU
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

23.02.24
 
icon
Baltika [D]

12.02.24
 
icon
SKN St. Poelten [D]