(İY : 0-3)
MS
yenile
30 Eylül 2020 Çarşamba 16:00
Kupa
Stadion Trud
Aleksey Koltunov
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
Veles
4

Volga Ulyanovsk - Veles arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Volga Ulyanovsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Spartak Tuymazy [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Veles

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Ural

02.09.20
CUP
icon
KAMAZ

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Luki-Energiya

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.01.20
CLF
icon
KAMAZ [D]

04.08.19
CUP
icon
Akron [D]

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Veles

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Ural

02.09.20
CUP
icon
KAMAZ

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Luki-Energiya

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Khimik Vurnary

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Veles

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

07.08.18
CUP
icon
Chelyabinsk

12.07.18
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Spartak Tuymazy [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.01.20
CLF
icon
KAMAZ [D]

04.08.19
CUP
icon
Akron [D]

25.06.19
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

27.01.19
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Khimik Vurnary [D]

23.07.17
CUP
icon
KAMAZ [D]

Veles
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Fakel [D]

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa [D]




TÜMÜ