(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
29 Kasım 2020 Pazar 14:00
FNL
Stadion Avangard
Evgeny Bulanov
Veles Moscow
4
Shinnik
2

Canlı: 4-2 | Veles Moscow - Shinnik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Veles Moscow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan

12.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

03.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

12.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

05.12.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]




TÜMÜ