(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
05 Ekim 2019 Cumartesi 17:00
FNL
Stadion Yunost'
Artem Lyubimov
Torpedo Armavir
2
Tekstilshchik
0

Torpedo Armavir - Tekstilshchik arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Torpedo Armavir
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

19.02.20
CLF
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

15.09.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

19.02.20
CLF
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]




TÜMÜ