(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
23 Ekim 2019 Çarşamba 18:30
FNL
Arena Khimki
Kirill Levnikov
Khimki
1
Torpedo Armavir
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Khimki - Torpedo Armavir canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Khimki
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

14.07.21
CLF
icon
PFC Sochi

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Olimp Dolgoprudny

16.05.21
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi

10.05.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Ural

24.04.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moscow [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

10.04.21
PRL
icon
Tambov

05.04.21
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

14.07.21
CLF
icon
PFC Sochi

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Olimp Dolgoprudny

16.05.21
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Ural

10.04.21
PRL
icon
Tambov

12.03.21
PRL
icon
FC Rostov

27.02.21
PRL
icon
FC Ufa

22.02.21
CUP
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Astana

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

10.05.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

24.04.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moscow [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

05.04.21
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

19.03.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

06.03.21
PRL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

06.12.20
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

Torpedo Armavir
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

19.02.20
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert FC [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

15.09.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

19.02.20
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert FC [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]




TÜMÜ