(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
23 Ekim 2019 Çarşamba 18:30
FNL
Arena Khimki
Kirill Levnikov
Khimki
1
Torpedo Armavir
0

Khimki
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.11.20
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

23.11.20
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

08.11.20
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan

01.11.20
PRL
icon
Zenit

25.10.20
PRL
icon
Rostov [D]

21.10.20
CUP
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

17.10.20
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

04.10.20
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

28.09.20
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova

18.09.20
PRL
icon
Krasnodar [D]

28.11.20
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

08.11.20
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan

01.11.20
PRL
icon
Zenit

17.10.20
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

28.09.20
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova

29.08.20
PRL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

22.08.20
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

08.08.20
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova

02.08.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Moskova

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Kazanka

23.11.20
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

25.10.20
PRL
icon
Rostov [D]

21.10.20
CUP
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

04.10.20
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

18.09.20
PRL
icon
Krasnodar [D]

15.09.20
CUP
icon
Zenit-Radian [D]

12.09.20
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

25.08.20
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

18.08.20
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

14.08.20
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

Torpedo Armavir
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

19.02.20
CLF
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

15.09.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

19.02.20
CLF
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]




TÜMÜ