(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
29 Eylül 2019 Pazar 16:00
FNL
Stadion Trudovye Reservy
Sergey Lapochkin
Avangard Kursk
2
Torpedo Armavir
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Armavir canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Avangard Kursk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Poprad

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk

24.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Ulaanbaatar

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

04.11.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

Torpedo Armavir
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

19.02.20
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert FC [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

15.09.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

19.02.20
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert FC [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]




TÜMÜ