(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
23 Kasım 2019 Cumartesi 14:00
FNL
Stadion Central'nyj im. I.P. Chayka
Evgeny Turbin
Chayka
1
Torpedo Armavir
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Chayka - Torpedo Armavir canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Chayka
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

Torpedo Armavir
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

19.02.20
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert FC [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

15.09.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

19.02.20
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert FC [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]




TÜMÜ