(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
12 Ekim 2019 Cumartesi 13:00
FNL
Futbol-arena Enisey
Evgeny Kukulyak
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
Torpedo Armavir
1

Canlı: 1-1 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo Armavir canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Akron Togliatti

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Akron Togliatti

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

07.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

Torpedo Armavir
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

19.02.20
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert FC [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

15.09.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

19.02.20
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert FC [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]




TÜMÜ