(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
08 Mayıs 2021 Cumartesi 20:00
FNL
Stadion Kaliningrad
Anatoliy Zhabchenko
Baltika
3
Tekstilshchik
1

Canlı: 3-1 | Baltika - Tekstilshchik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

14.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]




TÜMÜ