(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
03 Kasım 2019 Pazar 14:00
FNL
Stadion Rubin
Sergey Kulikov
Neftekhimik
2
Torpedo Armavir
1

Neftekhimik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

15.11.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

11.11.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

17.10.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

13.10.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

15.11.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

09.10.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

27.09.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

23.09.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

05.09.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh

26.08.20
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

11.11.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

17.10.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

13.10.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

04.10.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

30.08.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

Torpedo Armavir
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

19.02.20
CLF
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

15.09.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

19.02.20
CLF
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]




TÜMÜ