(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
24 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 16:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Evgeny Bulanov
FC Krasnodar II
1
Neftekhimik
1

Canlı: 1-1 | FC Krasnodar II - Neftekhimik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

FC Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Linense

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

Neftekhimik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
KamAZ [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Shinnik

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Shinnik

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

04.08.21
CUP
icon
KamAZ [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]




TÜMÜ