(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
24 Mart 2021 Çarşamba 15:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Rafael Shafeev
Krasnodar II
0
Yenisey
2

Krasnodar II - Yenisey arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

Yenisey
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Znamya Noginsk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Akron

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Akron

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Znamya Noginsk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]




TÜMÜ