(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
06 Mart 2021 Cumartesi 14:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Dmitry Streltsov
FC Krasnodar II
2
Veles Moscow
1

Canlı: 2-1 | FC Krasnodar II - Veles Moscow canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

FC Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Linense

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

Veles Moscow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan

12.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

03.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

12.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]




TÜMÜ