(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
14 Mart 2021 Pazar 14:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Sergey Kulikov
FC Krasnodar II
1
Chayka
1

FC Krasnodar II - Chayka arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

FC Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Linense

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

Chayka
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]




TÜMÜ