(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
23 Kasım 2019 Cumartesi 19:30
FNL
Sportivnyj gorodok Luzhniki
Kirill Levnikov
Torpedo Moskova
0
Luch Vladivostok
2

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

05.03.20
CUP
icon
Khimki [D]

26.02.20
CLF
icon
Sarpsborg 08 [D]

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

14.02.20
CLF
icon
Dila Gori

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Mladost Doboj Kakanj

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

14.02.20
CLF
icon
Dila Gori

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Mladost Doboj Kakanj

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

03.11.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

31.10.19
CUP
icon
Baltika

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Chayka

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Krylya Sovetov

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

05.03.20
CUP
icon
Khimki [D]

26.02.20
CLF
icon
Sarpsborg 08 [D]

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

Luch Vladivostok
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.10.19
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

14.09.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

31.08.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

18.08.19
FNL
icon
Fakel

14.08.19
FNL
icon
Chayka

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.10.19
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]




TÜMÜ