(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
09 Kasım 2019 Cumartesi 15:00
FNL
Stadion Start
Anatoliy Zhabchenko
Mordovia Saransk
1
Torpedo Moskova
1

Mordovia Saransk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Fakel

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Fakel

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Rostov

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

07.09.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

14.09.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

21.08.19
CUP
icon
Akron [D]

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Akron

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.08.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Znamya Noginsk

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Kazanka

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Vladimir

17.07.20
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

10.07.20
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II

05.07.20
CLF
icon
Veles

30.06.20
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Akron

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Znamya Noginsk

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Kazanka

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Vladimir

10.07.20
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II

05.07.20
CLF
icon
Veles

30.06.20
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

26.06.20
CLF
icon
Dolgie Prudy

14.02.20
CLF
icon
Dila Gori

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Mladost Doboj Kakanj

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.08.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.07.20
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

05.03.20
CUP
icon
Khimki [D]

26.02.20
CLF
icon
Sarpsborg 08 [D]

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]




TÜMÜ