(İY : -)
MS
yenile
29 Haziran 2019 Cumartesi 12:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
Veles
0

Volga Ulyanovsk - Veles arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Volga Ulyanovsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Spartak Tuymazy [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Veles

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Ural

02.09.20
CUP
icon
KAMAZ

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Luki-Energiya

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.01.20
CLF
icon
KAMAZ [D]

04.08.19
CUP
icon
Akron [D]

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Veles

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Ural

02.09.20
CUP
icon
KAMAZ

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Luki-Energiya

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Khimik Vurnary

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Veles

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

07.08.18
CUP
icon
Chelyabinsk

12.07.18
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Spartak Tuymazy [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.01.20
CLF
icon
KAMAZ [D]

04.08.19
CUP
icon
Akron [D]

25.06.19
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

27.01.19
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Khimik Vurnary [D]

23.07.17
CUP
icon
KAMAZ [D]

Veles
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

29.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]




TÜMÜ