(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
17 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 16:00
FNL
Stadion Neftekhimik
Oleg Sokolov
Neftekhimik
3
Akron
2

Neftekhimik - Akron arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Neftekhimik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Shinnik

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Shinnik

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

Akron
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Sfîntul Gheorghe

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Sfîntul Gheorghe

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]




TÜMÜ