(İY : 2-1)
MS
yenile
11 Nisan 2021 Pazar 15:00
FNL
Sportivnyj gorodok Luzhniki
Rafael Shafeev
Chertanovo
2
Veles
4

Chertanovo - Veles arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Chertanovo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Shukura

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Dila Gori

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

Veles
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

29.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]




TÜMÜ