(İY : -)
MS
yenile
18 Ocak 2020 Cumartesi 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Regnum Carya Golf & Spa Resort - Field 1
Sturm Graz
1
Osnabrück
3

Sturm Graz
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

26.05.20
CLF
icon
Admira [D]

08.03.20
BUN
icon
RB Salzburg [D]

01.03.20
BUN
icon
Avusturya Viyana

22.02.20
BUN
icon
Admira [D]

16.02.20
BUN
icon
Mattersburg

08.02.20
CUP
icon
LASK [D]

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Domzale

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Pogon Szczecin

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Viitorul Constanta

18.01.20
CLF
icon
Osnabrück

01.03.20
BUN
icon
Avusturya Viyana

16.02.20
BUN
icon
Mattersburg

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Domzale

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Pogon Szczecin

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Viitorul Constanta

18.01.20
CLF
icon
Osnabrück

11.01.20
CLF
icon
Blau-Weiß Linz

08.12.19
BUN
icon
Rheindorf Altach

09.11.19
BUN
icon
Hartberg

02.11.19
BUN
icon
Wolfsberger AC

26.05.20
CLF
icon
Admira [D]

08.03.20
BUN
icon
RB Salzburg [D]

22.02.20
BUN
icon
Admira [D]

08.02.20
CUP
icon
LASK [D]

15.12.19
BUN
icon
LASK [D]

30.11.19
BUN
icon
Wattens [D]

24.11.19
BUN
icon
Rapid Viyana [D]

29.10.19
CUP
icon
Kapfenberger SV [D]

26.10.19
BUN
icon
St. Pölten [D]

06.10.19
BUN
icon
Avusturya Viyana [D]

Osnabrück
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

29.05.20
2.B
icon
Jahn Regensburg

26.05.20
2.B
icon
Greuther Fürth [D]

23.05.20
2.B
icon
Hannover 96

17.05.20
2.B
icon
Arminia Bielefeld [D]

06.03.20
2.B
icon
Wehen Wiesbaden

01.03.20
2.B
icon
St. Pauli [D]

21.02.20
2.B
icon
Erzgebirge Aue

16.02.20
2.B
icon
Karlsruher SC [D]

08.02.20
2.B
icon
Nürnberg

02.02.20
2.B
icon
Darmstadt 98 [D]

29.05.20
2.B
icon
Jahn Regensburg

23.05.20
2.B
icon
Hannover 96

06.03.20
2.B
icon
Wehen Wiesbaden

21.02.20
2.B
icon
Erzgebirge Aue

08.02.20
2.B
icon
Nürnberg

29.01.20
2.B
icon
Sandhausen

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Verl

18.01.20
CLF
icon
Siófok

15.12.19
2.B
icon
Dynamo Dresden

29.11.19
2.B
icon
Hamburg SV

26.05.20
2.B
icon
Greuther Fürth [D]

17.05.20
2.B
icon
Arminia Bielefeld [D]

01.03.20
2.B
icon
St. Pauli [D]

16.02.20
2.B
icon
Karlsruher SC [D]

02.02.20
2.B
icon
Darmstadt 98 [D]

18.01.20
CLF
icon
Sturm Graz [D]

15.01.20
CLF
icon
Aarau [D]

22.12.19
2.B
icon
Heidenheim [D]

07.12.19
2.B
icon
Holstein Kiel [D]

22.11.19
2.B
icon
Bochum [D]




TÜMÜ