(İY : -)
MS
yenile
04 Şubat 2020 Salı 13:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Futbolno-Legkoatleticheskiy Manezh
Mordovia Saransk
4
Volga Ulyanovsk
2

Mordovia Saransk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Fakel

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Fakel

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Rostov

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

07.09.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

14.09.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

21.08.19
CUP
icon
Akron [D]

Volga Ulyanovsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Luki-Energiya

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.01.20
CLF
icon
KAMAZ [D]

04.08.19
CUP
icon
Akron [D]

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Khimik Vurnary

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Veles

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

25.06.19
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

27.01.19
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

07.08.18
CUP
icon
Chelyabinsk

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Luki-Energiya

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Khimik Vurnary

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Veles

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

07.08.18
CUP
icon
Chelyabinsk

12.07.18
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik

07.08.17
CUP
icon
Syzran-2003

14.07.17
CUP
icon
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.01.20
CLF
icon
KAMAZ [D]

04.08.19
CUP
icon
Akron [D]

25.06.19
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

27.01.19
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Khimik Vurnary [D]

23.07.17
CUP
icon
KAMAZ [D]




TÜMÜ