(İY : -)
MS
yenile
09 Şubat 2021 Salı 18:30
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Marbella Football Center - Sur 1 (Stadium)
Lokomotiv Moskova
4
Krasnodar II
1

Lokomotiv Moskova - Krasnodar II arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Lokomotiv Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.11.21
UEL
icon
Lazio

20.11.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

07.11.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

04.11.21
UEL
icon
Galatasaray [D]

30.10.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

25.10.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

21.10.21
UEL
icon
Galatasaray

16.10.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

03.10.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

30.09.21
UEL
icon
Lazio [D]

25.11.21
UEL
icon
Lazio

20.11.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

25.10.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

21.10.21
UEL
icon
Galatasaray

03.10.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

16.09.21
UEL
icon
Marsilya

11.09.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

15.08.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

24.07.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

07.11.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

04.11.21
UEL
icon
Galatasaray [D]

30.10.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

16.10.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

30.09.21
UEL
icon
Lazio [D]

25.09.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

20.09.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

05.09.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

06.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]




TÜMÜ