(İY : -)
MS
yenile
21 Ocak 2020 Salı 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Papillon Hotel
Krylya Sovetov
4
Spartaks
1

Krylya Sovetov
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.03.20
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

08.03.20
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

28.02.20
PRL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Strømsgodset

16.02.20
CLF
icon
Dalian Pro

16.02.20
CLF
icon
Krasnodar [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Randers [D]

02.02.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Brest

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905

28.02.20
PRL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Strømsgodset

16.02.20
CLF
icon
Dalian Pro

02.02.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Brest

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Spartaks

08.12.19
PRL
icon
Ural

30.11.19
PRL
icon
Ufa

04.11.19
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan

16.03.20
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

08.03.20
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

16.02.20
CLF
icon
Krasnodar [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Randers [D]

24.11.19
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

09.11.19
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

20.10.19
PRL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

05.10.19
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

21.09.19
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

Spartaks
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

01.03.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

14.02.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Zlín [D]

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Slavia Sofya [D]

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

21.01.20
CLF
icon
ChHindistan Târgovişte [D]

17.01.20
CLF
icon
Yenisey [D]

16.01.20
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]

23.02.19
CLF
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

09.08.18
UEL
icon
Suduva

26.07.18
UEL
icon
La Fiorita

11.07.18
UCL
icon
Crvena Zvezda

12.07.17
UCL
icon
Astana

01.03.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

14.02.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Zlín [D]

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Slavia Sofya [D]

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

21.01.20
CLF
icon
ChHindistan Târgovişte [D]

17.01.20
CLF
icon
Yenisey [D]

16.01.20
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]

23.02.19
CLF
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]




TÜMÜ