(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
22 Şubat 2021 Pazartesi 14:30
Kupa
Arena Khimki
Mikhail Vilkov
Khimki
0
Krylya Sovetov
4

Khimki - Krylya Sovetov arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Khimki
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Petrotrest

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Dolgie Prudy

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

10.05.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Ural

24.04.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

10.04.21
PRL
icon
Tambov

24.07.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Petrotrest

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Dolgie Prudy

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Ural

10.04.21
PRL
icon
Tambov

12.03.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

27.02.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

22.02.21
CUP
icon
Krylya Sovetov

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

10.05.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

24.04.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

05.04.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

19.03.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

06.03.21
PRL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

06.12.20
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

Krylya Sovetov
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Velez

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]




TÜMÜ