(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
03 Kasım 2019 Pazar 14:00
FNL
Futbol'noe pole 4 Spartak
Dmitry Streltsov
Spartak Moskova II
2
Mordovia Saransk
0

Spartak Moskova II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

15.11.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.10.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.10.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

09.10.20
FNL
icon
Chayka

27.09.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Veles

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

27.08.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

15.11.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

13.10.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

04.10.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

23.09.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

22.08.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

Mordovia Saransk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Fakel

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Fakel

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Rostov

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

07.09.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

14.09.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

21.08.19
CUP
icon
Akron [D]




TÜMÜ