(İY : -)
MS
yenile
28 Ocak 2021 Perşembe 19:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Sidestar Sports Complex
Korona Kielce
1
Spartak Moscow II
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Korona Kielce - Spartak Moscow II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Korona Kielce
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Radomiak Radom

23.07.21
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Ruch Chorzów

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Widzew Lodz

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

29.05.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia

23.05.21
IL
icon
Resovia [D]

15.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow

08.05.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

05.05.21
IL
icon
Termalica Nieciecza [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Radomiak Radom

23.07.21
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Ruch Chorzów

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Widzew Lodz

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

29.05.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia

15.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow

01.05.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

24.04.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz

10.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71

23.05.21
IL
icon
Resovia [D]

08.05.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

05.05.21
IL
icon
Termalica Nieciecza [D]

28.04.21
IL
icon
Stomil Olsztyn [D]

18.04.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

19.03.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

06.03.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

20.02.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz [D]

03.12.20
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

21.11.20
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

Spartak Moscow II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]




TÜMÜ