(İY : 1-2)
MS
yenile
05 Aralık 2020 Cumartesi 14:00
FNL
Stadion Shinnik
Evgeny Turbin
Shinnik
2
SKA-Energiya
3

Shinnik - SKA-Energiya arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

05.12.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

SKA-Energiya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]




TÜMÜ