(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
13 Kasım 2019 Çarşamba 18:30
FNL
Stadion Central'nyj im. I.P. Chayka
Ivan Sidenkov
Chayka
3
Mordovia Saransk
1

Chayka
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

05.09.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

31.08.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

26.08.20
CUP
icon
Tekstilshchik

22.08.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

16.08.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

31.08.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

26.08.20
CUP
icon
Tekstilshchik

22.08.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

16.08.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

13.07.20
CLF
icon
Alaniya II

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

05.09.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

01.08.20
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Medic [D]

03.07.20
CLF
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv [D]

23.01.20
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

Mordovia Saransk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Fakel

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Fakel

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Rostov

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

07.09.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

14.09.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

21.08.19
CUP
icon
Akron [D]




TÜMÜ