(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
11 Şubat 2021 Perşembe 19:30
Kupa
Stadion Zaglebia Lubin
Damian Kos
Zaglebie Lubin
5
Chojniczanka Chojnice
6

Canlı: 5-6 | Zaglebie Lubin - Chojniczanka Chojnice canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Zaglebie Lubin
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Lech Poznan

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Polkowice

15.07.21
CLF
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

11.07.21
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Pogon Szczecin

16.05.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

07.05.21
EKS
icon
Pogon Szczecin

30.04.21
EKS
icon
Slask Wroclaw [D]

24.04.21
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice

21.04.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Krakow

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Lech Poznan

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Polkowice

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Pogon Szczecin

07.05.21
EKS
icon
Pogon Szczecin

24.04.21
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice

21.04.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Krakow

11.04.21
EKS
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

26.03.21
CLF
icon
Gornik Zabrze

21.03.21
EKS
icon
Legia Warszawa

06.03.21
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok

15.07.21
CLF
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

11.07.21
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

16.05.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

30.04.21
EKS
icon
Slask Wroclaw [D]

18.04.21
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

05.04.21
EKS
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

14.03.21
EKS
icon
Gornik Zabrze [D]

28.02.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia [D]

15.02.21
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

05.02.21
EKS
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

Chojniczanka Chojnice
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.07.21
CLF
icon
Gryf Slupsk [D]

24.07.21
CLF
icon
KKS 1925 Kalisz

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Chrobry Glogow

13.07.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

03.03.21
CUP
icon
Cracovia

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

11.02.21
CUP
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Bytovia Bytow

24.07.21
CLF
icon
KKS 1925 Kalisz

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Chrobry Glogow

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

03.03.21
CUP
icon
Cracovia

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Bytovia Bytow

21.08.20
CUP
icon
Olimpia Elblag

15.08.20
CLF
icon
Bytovia Bytow

18.07.20
IL
icon
Warta Poznan

14.07.20
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

25.07.21
CLF
icon
Gryf Slupsk [D]

13.07.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

11.02.21
CUP
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

30.10.20
CUP
icon
Garbarnia [D]

25.07.20
IL
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

30.06.20
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

26.06.20
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

20.06.20
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

17.06.20
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]




TÜMÜ