(İY : -)
MS
yenile
13 Ocak 2021 Çarşamba 16:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Anelko Herjavec pomocni teren
Varazdin
4
Rudes
0

Canlı: 4-0 | Varazdin - Rudes canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Varazdin
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Inter Zapresic

22.05.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

16.05.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka

12.05.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

08.05.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

02.05.21
1.H
icon
Osijek [D]

26.04.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

21.04.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

16.04.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik

10.04.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Inter Zapresic

16.05.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka

08.05.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

26.04.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

16.04.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik

02.04.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

14.03.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb

26.02.21
1.H
icon
Osijek

12.02.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva

03.02.21
1.H
icon
Gorica

22.05.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

12.05.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

02.05.21
1.H
icon
Osijek [D]

21.04.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

10.04.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

21.03.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka [D]

06.03.21
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

20.02.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

07.02.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik [D]

29.01.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

Rudes
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CLF
icon
Jarun [D]

13.01.21
CLF
icon
Varazdin [D]

15.11.19
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

23.07.19
CLF
icon
Lokomotiva

20.07.19
CLF
icon
Radomlje [D]

24.05.19
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

20.05.19
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

14.05.19
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

09.05.19
1.H
icon
Inter Zapresic [D]

03.05.19
1.H
icon
Gorica

23.07.19
CLF
icon
Lokomotiva

20.05.19
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

14.05.19
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

03.05.19
1.H
icon
Gorica

20.04.19
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva

07.04.19
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb

04.04.19
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

08.03.19
1.H
icon
Inter Zapresic

22.02.19
1.H
icon
Rijeka

08.02.19
1.H
icon
Osijek

28.07.21
CLF
icon
Jarun [D]

13.01.21
CLF
icon
Varazdin [D]

15.11.19
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

20.07.19
CLF
icon
Radomlje [D]

24.05.19
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

09.05.19
1.H
icon
Inter Zapresic [D]

28.04.19
1.H
icon
Rijeka [D]

12.04.19
1.H
icon
Osijek [D]

28.03.19
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

16.03.19
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split [D]




TÜMÜ