(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
24 Eylül 2019 Salı 18:00
Kupa
Stadion Miejski
Robert Marciniak
Ruch Chorzów
6
Stomil Olsztyn
7

Canlı: 6-7 | Ruch Chorzów - Stomil Olsztyn canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Ruch Chorzów
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Odra Opole [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

30.01.21
CLF
icon
GKS Tychy 71 [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Motor Lublin [D]

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

05.02.20
CLF
icon
GKS Tychy 71

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Garbarnia

24.09.19
CUP
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

07.08.19
CUP
icon
SKRA Czestochowa [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

05.02.20
CLF
icon
GKS Tychy 71

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Garbarnia

24.09.19
CUP
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

25.09.18
CUP
icon
Odra Opole

08.07.18
CLF
icon
AS Monaco

27.05.18
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

12.05.18
IL
icon
GKS Katowice

05.05.18
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

20.04.18
IL
icon
Pogon Siedlce

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Odra Opole [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
GKS Tychy 71 [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Motor Lublin [D]

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

07.08.19
CUP
icon
SKRA Czestochowa [D]

09.02.19
CLF
icon
GKS Tychy 71 [D]

03.06.18
IL
icon
Wigry Suwalki [D]

18.05.18
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

09.05.18
IL
icon
Rakow Czestochowa [D]

Stomil Olsztyn
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Sokol Ostroda

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

22.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

15.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

08.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

02.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Sokol Ostroda

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia

22.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

08.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

28.04.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

03.04.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

21.03.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz

13.03.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz

27.02.21
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

15.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

02.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

25.04.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

17.04.21
IL
icon
Resovia [D]

10.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

27.03.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]




TÜMÜ