(İY : -)
MS
yenile
01 Şubat 2020 Cumartesi 15:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Maxx Royal Hotel Field A
Rapid Wien
1
Levski Sofya
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Rapid Wien - Levski Sofya canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Rapid Wien
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

10.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Koebenhavn

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Oberwart / Rotenturm [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
SV Lafnitz [D]

22.05.21
BUN
icon
LASK

16.05.21
BUN
icon
Sturm Graz [D]

12.05.21
BUN
icon
RB Salzburg [D]

09.05.21
BUN
icon
Wolfsberger AC

28.04.21
BUN
icon
WSG Tirol [D]

25.04.21
BUN
icon
WSG Tirol

10.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Koebenhavn

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

22.05.21
BUN
icon
LASK

09.05.21
BUN
icon
Wolfsberger AC

25.04.21
BUN
icon
WSG Tirol

18.04.21
BUN
icon
Sturm Graz

11.04.21
BUN
icon
RB Salzburg

14.03.21
BUN
icon
Hartberg

27.02.21
BUN
icon
Ried

09.02.21
BUN
icon
Wolfsberger AC

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Oberwart / Rotenturm [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
SV Lafnitz [D]

16.05.21
BUN
icon
Sturm Graz [D]

12.05.21
BUN
icon
RB Salzburg [D]

28.04.21
BUN
icon
WSG Tirol [D]

21.04.21
BUN
icon
LASK [D]

04.04.21
BUN
icon
Wolfsberger AC [D]

21.03.21
BUN
icon
WSG Tirol [D]

07.03.21
BUN
icon
Austria Wien [D]

21.02.21
BUN
icon
RB Salzburg [D]

Levski Sofya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.11.21
CLF
icon
Pirin Blagoevgrad

12.10.21
CLF
icon
Strumska slava

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Sportist Svoge

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Etar

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Levski Lom

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

03.04.21
CLF
icon
Slivnishki geroy

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Sportist Svoge

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Sarajevo [D]

13.11.21
CLF
icon
Pirin Blagoevgrad

12.10.21
CLF
icon
Strumska slava

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Sportist Svoge

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Etar

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Levski Lom

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

03.04.21
CLF
icon
Slivnishki geroy

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Sportist Svoge

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Koper

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Sarajevo [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Olimpija [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Domzale [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Rapid Wien [D]

12.10.19
CLF
icon
Pirin Razlog [D]

25.07.19
UEL
icon
AEK Larnaca [D]

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

02.07.19
CLF
icon
Young Boys [D]

25.06.19
CLF
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

08.02.19
CLF
icon
Cukaricki [D]




TÜMÜ