(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
22 Ağustos 2018 Çarşamba 18:30
Kupa
Stadion Ekspress
Luki-Energiya
5
Chertanovo
4

Canlı: 5-4 | Luki-Energiya - Chertanovo canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Luki-Energiya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk [D]

03.03.21
CLF
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Olimp Dolgoprudny

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Krasnyy Smolensk [D]

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk [D]

05.08.19
CUP
icon
Leningradets

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Pskov 747 [D]

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Pskov 747 [D]

09.03.19
CLF
icon
Chernomorets

23.02.19
CLF
icon
Strogino [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Olimp Dolgoprudny

05.08.19
CUP
icon
Leningradets

09.03.19
CLF
icon
Chernomorets

26.09.18
CUP
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

22.08.18
CUP
icon
Chertanovo

07.08.18
CUP
icon
Trevis i VVK

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Pskov 747

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk [D]

03.03.21
CLF
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya [D]

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Krasnyy Smolensk [D]

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk [D]

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Pskov 747 [D]

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Pskov 747 [D]

23.02.19
CLF
icon
Strogino [D]

22.07.18
CUP
icon
Avtofavorit [D]

15.07.17
CUP
icon
Trevis i VVK [D]

Chertanovo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Shukura

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Dila Gori

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]




TÜMÜ